|  Login
 Wednesday, April 23, 2014  
Elementary School Minimize
 Employee NameDepartmentEmail
Jamie StilesElementary Secretary
Robin AgeeMusic
Elizabeth AlmondKindergarten
Diana BootheElementary
Brittany Clement2nd Grade
Amanda Clements3rd grade Math
Beth Corley4th Grade
Kori Lee4th Grade
Lana HughesElementary Principal
Kim HopkinsKindergarten
Michelle Hughes4th Grade
Vickie Ledbetter1st Grade
Shannon LynnElementary
Shari McSwainKindergarten
Jennifer Nelson3rd Grade
Judy FalcoReading Recovery
Alesha Norris2nd Grade
Connie RunyanElementary
Abby Smith2nd Grade
Shanna NewsomSpecial Education Resource
Pam Wooley2nd Grade
Leah WrightLibrarian
Cindy JohnsCustodial
Phyllis MayoElementary Counselor
Shelly WheelerElementary 7/8 Art
Brad LoyP.E. / football
Angela SmithPE
Alma VincentAide
Susan BrooksPreK Aide
Leigh VentressPreK Teacher
Ashley HughesKindergarten
Kimberly Turner4th Grade
Print  
Middle School Minimize
 Employee NameDepartmentEmail
Mecca ChandlerMiddle School Secretary
Jeff Flowers7th / 8th grade Social Studies
Dan BreshearsMiddle School Principal
Summer Calhoun8th Grade Language Arts
Ellen ClarkSpecial Education Math (5-8)
Elaine ScantlinCBI, Special Education
Cindy McClure6th Grade, Language Arts
Melinda Hynds8th Grade Math and Algebra 1
Cheryl HilserMiddle School Title 1
Renee Morrison 7th Grade, Keyboarding & 8th Grade, CO/CT
Kathy Pasley6th Grade Math and Science
Karen Payne5th Grade Math
Kristen Smith5th Grade Math and Science
Leslie UrbanSpecial Ed. Aide
Susan Wesson5th Grade Reading and Social Studies
Cindy BubulkaMiddle School Librarian
Susanna CrowMiddle School Title 1 / After School Tutoring
Theresa JohnsonCustodial
Tina SmokeMiddle School Nurse
Crystal EvansMiddle School Counselor
Kim Wilson7th Grade, Language Arts
Christina Hain8th Grade Intro to Agri / 7th Grade Family Work Connections
Darlene GodwinCustodial
Kim WilliamsIn-School Suspension (I.S.S.)
Donna HaysESL
Susie MedlockALE Supervisor / GT
Cheryl McDaniel6th grade Reading / Social Studies
Jennifer Edwards7th grade Math
Caryn GuddeSpecial Education Literacy (5-8)
Karen Hankins7th/8th grade Science
Charles Campbell8th grade Science and Social Studies
Julia Hancock5th Grade Language Arts
Tim Showband / music
Jody CowartDean of Students, Boys basketball
Samantha Wolf6th grade Math
Shelly WheelerArt
Print  
High School Minimize
 Employee NameDepartementEmail
Becky Williams APSCN Secretary
Leah BeckwithPhysical Science, Chemistry, Physics, Pre AP Science
Larry NewsomHigh School Principal
Jobeth ComptonDistance Learning
tbaJournalism, Yearbook, Language Arts
Michael CopelandHigh School Band
Patti GaitherBusiness
Durenda HardageTrigonometry, Pre-Calculus
Adam FitzgeraldHistory
Amanda PorterFamily & Consumer Science
Jeremy SmithScience
Robin PiperHigh School Librarian
Stan MoormanMath
Jane WilsonHigh School Counselor
Latavia TartHigh School Secretary
Karen TurnerEnglish / Drama
tbaAlgebra 1, Geo., Pre AP Geo., Geo. Remediation
Bryan FoxBoy's Basketball
Jeff McBrideJr./Sr. Football, Assistant Athletic Director
tbaEnglish 9/12
Jason HathcockPhysical Science, Athletics
Vicki SmeadSpecial Education
Nathan SullivanPE / Athletics / Special Education
Janet TolandSpecial Education
Chris OestreichGirls Basketball / EAST Lab
Lewis JollyWorld History / Athletics
Print