|  Login
 Wednesday, October 01, 2014  
Elementary School Minimize
 Employee NameDepartmentEmail
Jamie StilesElementary Secretary
Robin AgeeMusic
Elizabeth AlmondKindergarten
Diana BootheElementary
Brittany Clement2nd Grade
Amanda Clements2nd grade Math
Beth Corley3rd Grade
Kori Lee3rd Grade Math
Lana HughesElementary Principal
Michelle Hughes4th Grade
Vickie Ledbetter1st Grade
Shari McSwainKindergarten
Jennifer Nelson1st Grade
Judy Falco1st Grade
Alesha Norris2nd Grade
Connie RunyanElementary
Abby Smith2nd Grade
Shanna NewsomSpecial Education Resource
Leah WrightLibrarian
Phyllis MayoElementary Counselor
Angela SmithPE
Alma DanielsParaprofessional
Leigh VentressPreK Teacher
Ashley HughesKindergarten
Kimberly Turner3rd Grade
Holly Efird1st Grade
Felicia Hardage4th Grade
Lauren Corley4th Grade Math
Terri MillsKindergarten
Allison ColeArt
Dana Mann3rd Grade
Angela DanielsParaprofessional
Mike WilsonCustodial
Print  
Middle School Minimize
 Employee NameDepartmentEmail
Mecca ChandlerMiddle School Secretary
Jeff Flowers7th grade Social Studies
Mike SpragginsMiddle School Principal
Summer Calhoun8th Grade Language Arts
Ellen ClarkSpecial Education
Elaine ScantlinSpecial Education
Cindy McClure6th Grade, Language Arts
Melinda Hynds8th Grade Math and Algebra 1
Cheryl HilserMiddle School Title 1
Renee Morrison 7th Grade, Keyboarding & 8th Grade, CO/CT
Kathy Pasley6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Karen Payne5th Grade Language Arts
Kristen Smith5th Grade Science
Susan Wesson5th Grade Reading and Social Studies
Susanna CrowMiddle School Title 1 / After School Tutoring
Theresa JohnsonCustodial
Tina SmokeMiddle School Nurse
Denise RogersMiddle School Counselor
Kim Wilson7th Grade Language Arts
Christina Hain8th Grade Intro to Agri / 7th Grade Family Work Connections
Darlene GodwinCustodial
Kim WilliamsIn-School Suspension (I.S.S.)
Donna HaysESL
Susie MedlockALE Supervisor / GT
Cheryl McDaniel8th Grade Social Studies
Trae Warner7th grade Math
Karen Hankins7th/8th grade Science
Charles Campbell8th grade Science
Julia HancockLibrarian
Tim Showband / music
Dustin CorleyDean of Students, Boys basketball
Samantha Wolf5th grade Math
Ashleigh MayesArt, Gifted & Talented
Brittney Denton6th Grade Math
Print  
High School Minimize
 Employee NameDepartmentEmail
Becky Williams High School Secretary
Leah BeckwithPhysical Science, Chemistry, Physics, Pre AP Science
Larry NewsomHigh School Principal
Jobeth ComptonDistance Learning
Adrianna RiosEnglish, Journalism, Yearbook
Michael CopelandHigh School Band
Patti GaitherBusiness
Durenda HardageMath
Adam FitzgeraldHistory
Pamela SkoogFamily & Consumer Science
Jeremy SmithScience
Cindy BubulkaHigh School Librarian
Jane WilsonHigh School Counselor
Latavia TartHigh School Secretary
Karen TurnerSpanish, Drama
Melissa KopkauMath
Jeff McBrideJr./Sr. Football, Assistant Athletic Director
Beth BelewEnglish
Shane TaylorPhysical Science, Athletics
Vicki SmeadSpecial Education
Dustin CorleyPE / Athletics / Drivers Education
Janet TolandSpecial Education
Chris OestreichGirls Basketball / EAST Lab
Lewis JollyWorld History / Athletics
Chase ReidBoy's Basketball
John CrangleAgriculture
Vaughn ClaryMath
Shelly WheelerArt
Lisa ChoteEnglish
Peggy FilipekSpecial Education
Print